Discord Community
✉
BoomRO Discord Channel
This space will show our Discord channel right here, so players can read and chat with the community without leaving the page. Coming soon.
Nothing here yet.
Nothing here yet.
Top PVP Fighters
Jevooooo2,930 kills
Binatang1,618 kills
KuAiAssassin1,595 kills
Jevoo1,492 kills
Kendor1,235 kills
PVP Ranking
| # | Name | Job | Kills | Deaths |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jevooooo | Champion | 2,930 | 1,029 |
| 2 | Binatang | Champion | 1,618 | 767 |
| 3 | KuAiAssassin | Assassin Cross | 1,595 | 497 |
| 4 | Jevoo | Champion | 1,492 | 586 |
| 5 | Kendor | Champion | 1,235 | 295 |
| 6 | Devastors | Champion | 1,178 | 291 |
| 7 | TUTUT | Champion | 905 | 1,600 |
| 8 | Bandung Shield Brigadee | Champion | 792 | 385 |
| 9 | Abracadabra | High Wizard | 748 | 719 |
| 10 | Bapakmu | Champion | 692 | 422 |
| 11 | Airona | High Wizard | 645 | 550 |
| 12 | MatKetir | Assassin Cross | 634 | 355 |
| 13 | Ana De Armas | Champion | 625 | 246 |
| 14 | WinoZ | Champion | 625 | 1,093 |
| 15 | K S B | Creator | 618 | 153 |
| 16 | Ensiklopedia | Champion | 607 | 284 |
| 17 | Azzazil | Champion | 587 | 280 |
| 18 | Kiyora | High Wizard | 508 | 72 |
| 19 | Crampie | Champion | 479 | 718 |
| 20 | DropDead | Champion | 472 | 113 |
| 21 | A n d r e a z YT | Assassin Cross | 448 | 172 |
| 22 | DevastorsFX | Assassin Cross | 415 | 232 |
| 23 | K0D4L1N3 | Champion | 410 | 314 |
| 24 | Pengembala Harimau | Champion | 404 | 267 |
| 25 | KutiL | Assassin Cross | 371 | 153 |
Top MVP Hunters
Zarlack3,055 MVP kills
Nami Na1,268 MVP kills
Jevoo1,123 MVP kills
Duarrr924 MVP kills
KuAiChamp723 MVP kills
MVP Ranking
| # | Name | Job | MVP Kills |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zarlack | Champion | 3,055 |
| 2 | Nami Na | Champion | 1,268 |
| 3 | Jevoo | Champion | 1,123 |
| 4 | Duarrr | Champion | 924 |
| 5 | KuAiChamp | Champion | 723 |
| 6 | Jevooooo | Champion | 708 |
| 7 | TUTUT | Champion | 430 |
| 8 | Champ93 | Champion | 393 |
| 9 | GATEOFOLYMPTRADE | Champion | 378 |
| 10 | Caard | Champion | 361 |
| 11 | Kadal Joging | Champion | 350 |
| 12 | Bapakmu | Champion | 216 |
| 13 | SenggolBacok | Champion | 169 |
| 14 | Crampie | Champion | 164 |
| 15 | DUARMEMEW | Champion | 151 |
| 16 | Fugitive | Champion | 137 |
| 17 | Gak Sengaja Boii | Champion | 118 |
| 18 | YTPoringGaming | Champion | 107 |
| 19 | Sniper93 | Sniper | 99 |
| 20 | HaLoOo | Champion | 94 |
| 21 | MatJedor | Champion | 85 |
| 22 | Kyuu | Champion | 76 |
| 23 | MaXimuS | Champion | 73 |
| 24 | KuAiKnight | Lord Knight | 73 |
| 25 | T y o t f | Champion | 72 |
Luina (Aldebaran)
Neuschwanstein
Hohenschwangau
Nuernberg
Wuerzburg
Rothenburg
Castle Owners
| Castle | Guild | Master |
|---|---|---|
| Neuschwanstein | empty | - |
| Hohenschwangau | Admin | |
| Nuernberg | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Wuerzburg | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Rothenburg | Kirei Kotomine |
Click a castle to see its map.
Britonia (Geffen)
Repherion
Eeyolbriggar
Yesnelph
Bergel
Mersetzdeitz
Castle Owners
| Castle | Guild | Master |
|---|---|---|
| Repherion | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Eeyolbriggar | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Yesnelph | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Bergel | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Mersetzdeitz | Kirei Kotomine |
Click a castle to see its map.
Greenwood Lake (Payon)
Bright Arbor
Scarlet Palace
Holy Shadow
Sacred Altar
Bamboo Grove Hill
Castle Owners
| Castle | Guild | Master |
|---|---|---|
| Bright Arbor | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Scarlet Palace | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Holy Shadow | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Sacred Altar | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Bamboo Grove Hill | Kirei Kotomine |
Click a castle to see its map.
Valkyrie Realm (Prontera)
Kriemhild
Swanhild
Fadhgridh
Skoegul
Gondul
Castle Owners
| Castle | Guild | Master |
|---|---|---|
| Kriemhild | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Swanhild | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Fadhgridh | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Skoegul | Kirei Kotomine | |
| Gondul | Kirei Kotomine |
Click a castle to see its map.
Schwartzvaltz (Yuno)
Himinn
Andlangr
Viblainn
Hljod
Skidbladnir
Castle Owners
| Castle | Guild | Master |
|---|---|---|
| Himinn | empty | - |
| Andlangr | empty | - |
| Viblainn | empty | - |
| Hljod | empty | - |
| Skidbladnir | Kirei Kotomine |
Click a castle to see its map.
Arunafeltz (Rachel)
Mardol
Cyr
Horn
Gefn
Bandis
Castle Owners
| Castle | Guild | Master |
|---|---|---|
| Mardol | empty | - |
| Cyr | empty | - |
| Horn | empty | - |
| Gefn | empty | - |
| Bandis | Kirei Kotomine |
Click a castle to see its map.
Richest Players
Kuna485,525,935 z
Mexi452,224,125 z
MbokBotol320,000,000 z
Aoki283,048,903 z
Capcunk172,466,986 z
Zeny Ranking
| # | Name | Job | Zeny |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kuna | Whitesmith | 485,525,935 |
| 2 | Mexi | Whitesmith | 452,224,125 |
| 3 | MbokBotol | Whitesmith | 320,000,000 |
| 4 | Aoki | Whitesmith | 283,048,903 |
| 5 | Capcunk | Whitesmith | 172,466,986 |
| 6 | Jaune | Whitesmith | 111,397,338 |
| 7 | HardWater | Creator | 104,965,426 |
| 8 | Penempa Sejati | Whitesmith | 100,353,059 |
| 9 | TAKOYAKI | Champion | 99,852,600 |
| 10 | K S B | Creator | 89,836,398 |
| 11 | Robert | Whitesmith | 88,979,422 |
| 12 | F014 | Merchant | 85,499,988 |
| 13 | WS Clove | Whitesmith | 80,955,324 |
| 14 | fasfasda | Merchant | 78,375,000 |
| 15 | Cak Smith | Blacksmith | 76,166,000 |
| 16 | Borjuis | Merchant | 70,375,749 |
| 17 | havzxvqawe | Merchant | 67,927,600 |
| 18 | DumBandDummer | Whitesmith | 61,672,376 |
| 19 | Damon Albarn | Whitesmith | 59,910,766 |
| 20 | bawdasdawrfa | Blacksmith | 59,850,000 |
| 21 | Kora | Blacksmith | 58,629,131 |
| 22 | V Shop II | Blacksmith | 57,950,000 |
| 23 | t4rakii Vendor | Merchant | 48,147,879 |
| 24 | Mr Gothotobi | Whitesmith | 45,722,283 |
| 25 | D1SZ | Merchant | 44,953,749 |
Loyal Supporters
BeelzebubRp 71,000,000
AmdaraisRp 36,950,000
Z o T yRp 26,000,000
TembakDalamRp 6,450,000
JevoRp 6,100,000
Top Donation
| # | Name | Job | Donation |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beelzebub | Champion | Rp 71,000,000 |
| 2 | Amdarais | Sniper | Rp 36,950,000 |
| 3 | Z o T y | Sniper | Rp 26,000,000 |
| 4 | TembakDalam | Sniper | Rp 6,450,000 |
| 5 | Jevo | Professor | Rp 6,100,000 |
| 6 | A z a z e e L | Champion | Rp 5,325,000 |
| 7 | Devastors | Champion | Rp 4,800,000 |
| 8 | Venven | Sniper | Rp 4,680,000 |
| 9 | KiLLua | Assassin Cross | Rp 4,225,000 |
| 10 | Apong | Sniper | Rp 3,255,000 |
| 11 | SenggolBacok | Champion | Rp 3,250,000 |
| 12 | Tukang Ayam | Sniper | Rp 3,000,000 |
| 13 | Tiger | Assassin Cross | Rp 2,900,000 |
| 14 | Zvenn | Professor | Rp 2,600,000 |
| 15 | Bamboo | High Wizard | Rp 2,300,000 |
| 16 | MercuStalk | Stalker | Rp 2,250,000 |
| 17 | Lave | Champion | Rp 2,050,000 |
| 18 | Saga888 | High Wizard | Rp 2,000,000 |
| 19 | Bloopy | Lord Knight | Rp 2,000,000 |
| 20 | Briffield v0 | Sniper | Rp 1,870,000 |
| 21 | Grainz | Sniper | Rp 1,770,000 |
| 22 | PEREK | Lord Knight | Rp 1,750,000 |
| 23 | Reindrope | Assassin Cross | Rp 1,615,794 |
| 24 | Asle | High Priest | Rp 1,500,000 |
| 25 | Pacul | Sniper | Rp 1,500,000 |
No photos or videos yet.
